Maria Helena Adrião de Castro Brito Presidente - CDU

Maria Helena Adrião de Castro Brito

    António Rui Viana Fernandes da Ponte Tesoureiro - CDU

    António Rui Viana Fernandes da Ponte

      António José R. Soares Basto Secretário - CDU

      António José R. Soares Basto

        Rui Manuel Pimenta Salgueiro Vogal - CDU

        Rui Manuel Pimenta Salgueiro

          Manuel José Freitas Cadilha Vogal - CDU

          Manuel José Freitas Cadilha

            Maria Eugénia de Castro Jácomo Vogal - CDU

            Maria Eugénia de Castro Jácomo

              Rogério Manuel de Amorim Barros Vogal - BE

              Rogério Manuel de Amorim Barros

                Assembleia de Freguesia

                Elementos da Assembleia

                José Manuel Silva da Cunha Presidente da Mesa - CDU

                José Manuel Silva da Cunha

                  Cândido José Maciel de Carvalho 1º Secretário -CDU

                  Cândido José Maciel de Carvalho

                    Maria Margarida P. Borges Gonçalves 2ª Secretária - CDU

                    Maria Margarida P. Borges Gonçalves

                      Amadeu Morais Bizarro CDU

                      Amadeu Morais Bizarro

                        Sara Maria A. Marques da Silva Gorito CDU

                        Sara Maria A. Marques da Silva Gorito

                          Fernando Domingues Afonso de Miranda CDU

                          Fernando Domingues Afonso de Miranda

                            José Manuel de Castro Filgueiras CDU

                            José Manuel de Castro Filgueiras

                              José Carlos Rego da Silva Oliveira Freitas PS

                              José Carlos Rego da Silva Oliveira Freitas

                                Raquel da Conceição Sousa Amorim PS

                                Raquel da Conceição Sousa Amorim

                                  Vítor Manuel Antunes da Silva PS

                                  Vítor Manuel Antunes da Silva

                                    Ana Margarida R. Ferreira da Silva PS

                                    Ana Margarida R. Ferreira da Silva

                                      Laurinda de Sousa Figueiras PS

                                      Laurinda de Sousa Figueiras

                                        José Luís Carvalhido da Ponte PS

                                        José Luís Carvalhido da Ponte

                                          José Emílio da Rocha Antunes Viana PS

                                          José Emílio da Rocha Antunes Viana

                                            José da Costa Calçada PSD/CDS-PP

                                            José da Costa Calçada

                                              Tiago Fernandes Oliveira PSD/CDS-PP

                                              Tiago Fernandes Oliveira

                                                Maria da Conceição Barbosa Azevedo PSD/CDS-PP

                                                Maria da Conceição Barbosa Azevedo

                                                  Ricardo Manuel Ribeiro Forte PSD/CDS-PP

                                                  Ricardo Manuel Ribeiro Forte

                                                      Daniela Patrícia S. Gonçalves da Rocha BE

                                                      Daniela Patrícia S. Gonçalves da Rocha